obsolete

F5E10D-10DM10

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed D Yellow) to LC (keyed D Yellow) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Orange, 10 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Overall Length (ft.)

32.81

Overall Length (m)

10

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

32.81

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498306599

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Related Products