F5E10V-10M3

LC (keyed V Maroon) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125┬Ám, Orange, 3 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

3

Fiber Type

OM2

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (V - Maroon)

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

9.84

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498310190

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Related Products