BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM1 2 fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type OM1
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 127.95
Overall Length (m) 39
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length (ft.) 127.95
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type Duplex
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498381390
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.1174
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 1.1740

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG US English