F623RSNSNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 2 fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, riser (OFNR) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OM1 50/125um

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382280

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products