F623RSNSNSNM005

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 2 fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, riser (OFNR) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, std IL

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

16.4

Length (m)

5

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498383689

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0362

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3621

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products