F62ELLNLNSNM003

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM1 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 3 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

9.84

Length (m)

3

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM1

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379521

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products