F62ELLNLNSNM011

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM1 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 11 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

36.09

Length (m)

11

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM1

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498378828

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products