F62ELLNSNSNM045

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 2 fiber, 16mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

147.64

Overall Length (m)

45

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

147.64

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498373735

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products