BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 4m

Specifications

Fiber Type OM1
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 13.12
Overall Length (m) 4
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Length (ft.) 13.12
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498379099
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0177
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.1773

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English