F62ERLNLNSNM005

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 5m

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

16.4

Length (m)

5

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM1

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379100

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0191

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1911

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products