F62ERLNLNSNM049

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 49m

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

160.76

Overall Length (m)

49

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

160.76

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379170

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products