obsolete

F6D6PX-3M2Y

FJ Keyed Hybrid Patch Cords

FJ Plug (keyed X red) to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one keyed FJ Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm, 2 meters

Specifications

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304153

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Part Drawings

Multimode 62.5µm FJ Plug Keyed to SC Duplex 3mm Patch Cord - 02779-21

US English

Related Products