obsolete

F6D6PY-3M3Y

FJ Keyed Hybrid Patch Cords

FJ Plug (keyed Y orange) to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one keyed FJ Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm, 3 meters

Specifications

Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

NA

Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)

NA

Overall Length (ft.)

NA

Overall Length (m)

NA

Outside Diameter (In.)

NA

Outside Diameter (mm)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304168

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Part Drawings

Multimode 62.5µm FJ Plug Keyed to SC Duplex 3mm Patch Cord - 02779-21

US English

Related Products