F6E10A-10AM2

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed A black) to LC (keyed A black) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125┬Ám

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (A - Black)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (A - Black)

Overall Length (ft.)

6.56

Overall Length (m)

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Compatible Fiber

OM1 50/125um

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

6.56

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307227

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Related Products