F6E10B-10BM15

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed B red) to LC (keyed B red) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

15

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (B - Red)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (B - Red)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

49.21

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307050

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0347

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3474

Related Products