F6E10C-10CM1

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed C green) to LC (keyed C green) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125┬Ám, Orange, 1 meter

Specifications

Length (m)

1

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (C - Green)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (C - Green)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

3.28

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498302199

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Resources

Catalog Cut Sheets

F6E10A-10AM1 Product Page

US English

Related Products