F6E10D-10DM5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed D yellow) to LC (keyed D yellow) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

5

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

16.4

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307160

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Related Products