F6E10G-10GM2

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed G violet) to LC (keyed G violet) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125┬Ám

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (G - Violet)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (G - Violet)

Overall Length (ft.)

6.56

Overall Length (m)

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Compatible Fiber

OM1 50/125um

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

6.56

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498341635

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed Fiber patch Cords and Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Related Products