F6E3-10FM10

Keyed LC Patch Cords

SC to LC (keyed F dark blue) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125┬Ám, Orange, 10 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

10

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (F - Dark Blue)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

32.81

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307553

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Resources

Part Drawings

Keyed LC Opti-Core Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - SC to Keyed LC - 02779-51

US English

Related Products