F6E3-10JM5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

SC to LC (keyed J rose) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (SC connector on one end and one duplex (keyed J rose) LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

5

Fiber Compatibility

OM1 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (J-Rose)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

16.4

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498377532

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Related Products