best seller

F91BN1NNNSNM001

OS1/OS2 1-fiber, 900μm buffered, patch cord, with no jacket, LC to pigtail, Std. IL.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS1/OS2 9/125μm

Flammability Rating

Not-Rated

Fiber Count

1

Connector 1 Type

LC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Length (ft.)

3.28

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Yellow

Assembly Length Range

0-9 m (0-32 ft)

Cable Length Range

0-9 m (0-32 ft)

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1.0000

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392187

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0050

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.5000

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Korea

US English

Related Products