F91BN3NNNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OS2 1 fiber, 900m buffered, patch cord with no jacket, SC to pigtail, Std IL Blue, 1 meter

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

1

Connector 1 Type

SC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Not-Rated

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Blue

Cable Type

Simplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392181

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0051

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0509

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred parts for network infrastructure

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails SC/APC and LC/APC: FBSP110--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Related Products