F923LSNSNSNM010

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 10 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

32.81

Length (m)

10

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OS2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498381961

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products