BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OS2, SC APC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Std IL 31 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type SC-APC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 101.68
Overall Length (m) 31
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Length (ft.) 101.68
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type Duplex
Compatible Fiber OS2 9/125um

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498383464
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.1034
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 1.0342

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails SC/APC and LC/APC: FBSP110--WW-ENG English