F923RSNSNSNM022

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OS2, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Std IL 22 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

72.18

Length (m)

22

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382547

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Related Products