best seller

F92ELLNLNSNM003

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 3 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

9.84

Overall Length (m)

3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

9.84

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392163

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Catalogs

Enterprise and Data Center Preferred Parts for Network Infrastructure: NCCB78--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products