F92ELLNLNSNM005

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 5 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

16.4

Overall Length (m)

5

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

16.40

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392165

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products