F92ELLNLNSNM018

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 18 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

59.06

Overall Length (m)

18

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

59.06

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392178

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0362

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3621

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products