BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OS2 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, 16mm jacket, Standard IL 22 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex Push-Pull
Connector 2 Type LC Push-Pull
Overall Length (ft.) 72.18
Overall Length (m) 22
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length (ft.) 72.18
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498307262
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0469
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4694

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG English
Brochures HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System English
Selection Guides HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: D-FBCB45--SA-ENG English
Part Drawings Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords English