F92ERBNBNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OS2 2 Fiber 16mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL 1 Meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC/APC

Connector 2 Type

LC/APC

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OS2 9/125um

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305600713

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD DUPLEX LC/APC TO DUPLEX LC/APC

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails SC/APC and LC/APC: FBSP110--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products