F92ERBNBNSNM039

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OS2 2 Fiber 16mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL 39 Meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC/APC

Connector 2 Type

LC/APC

Overall Length (ft.)

127.95

Overall Length (m)

39

Color

Yellow

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305600830

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD DUPLEX LC/APC TO DUPLEX LC/APC

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails SC/APC and LC/APC: FBSP110--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products