F92ERLNLNSNM001

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 1 meter

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OS2 9/125um

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392116

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products