F92ERLNLNSNM029

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

95.14

Overall Length (m)

29

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

95.14

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379042

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products