F98RPGNGNANF063

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OS2 8 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, MPO Female to MPO Female, Method A, Std IL,63 Feet, Yellow

Specifications

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

8 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

8F MPO

Connector 2 Type

8F MPO

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Count

8

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

63

Length (m)

19.2073170731707

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305618072

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Resources

Part Drawings

8 Fiber MPO Patchcord

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies: FBSP127--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products