F9E10F-10FM10

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC (keyed F dark blue) singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

10

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (F - Dark Blue)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (F - Dark Blue)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

32.81

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307638

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed Fiber patch Cords and Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Related Products