F9E10K-10KM3

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed k slate) to LC (keyed k slate), riser rated, OS2, singlemode duplex, buffered fiber (one keyed LC connector on one end and one keyed LC connector on other end)

Specifications

Length (m)

3

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (K-Slate)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (K-Slate)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

9.84

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498398685

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed Fiber patch Cords and Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Related Products