F9E10T-10TM5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed T Steel Blue) to LC (keyed T Steel Blue) singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125┬Ám

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (F - Dark Blue)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (T - Steel Blue)

Overall Length (ft.)

16.4

Overall Length (m)

5

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Compatible Fiber

OS2 9/125um

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

16.40

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498314538

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Related Products