F9N0606RTLF050

MTP* 12 Fiber Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber 9┬Ám low smoke zero halogen rated male MTP*/MPO male MTP*/MPO interconnect round cable assembly

Specifications

Length (ft.)

50

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

MPO Male

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Fiber Count

12

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (m)

15.2439024390244

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498350702

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products