F9N0606RTPM003

MTP* 12 Fiber Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber 9┬Ám plenum rated male MTP*/MPO male MTP*/MPO interconnect round cable assembly

Specifications

Length (m)

3

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

MPO Male

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Fiber Count

12

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

9.84

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498351304

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products