FW2ERQ1Q1NNF029

OM5+ Sig Core 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPull LC Std Polarity Ult Perf 29f

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM5

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Overall Length (ft.)

29

Overall Length (m)

95.1

Outside Diameter (mm)

1.6

Color

Lime Green

Length (ft.)

29.00

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305634280

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0269

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2694

Resources

Specification Sheets

OM4 and OM5 Signature Core™ Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US English

Related Products