best seller

FX1BN1NNNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM3, 1 fiber, 900µm buffered fiber, LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail,(one LC connector on one end and open on the other end) 1 meter

Specifications

Conductor Gauge (kcmil)

NA

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

1

Connector 1 Type

LC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Overall Length (In.)

NA

Overall Length (mm)

NA

Nominal Diameter (mm)

NA

Maximum Storage Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Storage Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Storage Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Storage Temperature (°F)

NA

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Simplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392337

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0051

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0509

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Enterprise and Data Center Preferred Parts for Network Infrastructure: NCCB78--WW-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products