FX23LSNSNSNM038

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

124.67

Overall Length (m)

38

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

124.67

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382921

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1174

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.1740

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products