FX23PSNSNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, plenum (OFNP) rated, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498381562

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products