FX23PSNSNSNM007

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, plenum (OFNP) rated, Std IL 7 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

22.97

Length (m)

7

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM3

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498381568

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0362

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3621

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products