FX2ELLNLNSNM008

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 16mm jacket patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std IL 8 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Number of Ports

NA

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

26.25

Overall Length (m)

8

Overall Length (In.)

NA

Overall Length (mm)

NA

Overall Width (In.)

NA

Overall Width (mm)

NA

Overall Height (In.)

NA

Overall Height (mm)

NA

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

26.25

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392220

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products