FX2ELLNLNSNM038

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 16mm jacket patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Overall Length (ft.)

124.67

Overall Length (m)

38

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

124.67

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379232

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products