FX2ERLNLNSNM011

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord OFNR (riser) rated, 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 11 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

36.09

Overall Length (m)

11

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

36.09

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392264

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0284

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2839

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products