FX2ERLNLNSNM026

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord OFNR (riser) rated, 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 26 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

NA

Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)

NA

Overall Length (ft.)

NA

Overall Length (m)

NA

Outside Diameter (In.)

NA

Outside Diameter (mm)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

85.28

Length (m)

26.0

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379244

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Related Products