FX2ERQ1Q1SNM035

LC Push Pull Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

NA

Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)

NA

Overall Length (ft.)

NA

Overall Length (m)

NA

Outside Diameter (In.)

NA

Outside Diameter (mm)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

114.83

Length (m)

35.0

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498399950

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Installation Documents

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FS053

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Related Products