FXE10D-10DM15

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed D yellow) to LC (keyed D yellow) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed D yellow LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Aqua, 15 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Overall Length (ft.)

49.21

Overall Length (m)

15

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

49.21

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498302787

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0347

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3474

Resources

Line Cards

Network Infrastructure Security Solutions Line Card: COLC07--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products